Previous Next

35TH. EDUCATION ACHIEVEMENTS AWARD 2019

 ORGANISING CHAIRMAN : WONG SENG YIN & CHEN YOON KEONG

CLOSING DATE : 25/4/2019

SUBMISSION  RESULT AS AT 8/4/2019

NO REG. NO COMPANY PARTICIPANT SUBMIT
1 1011 SIMEE ELECTRIC SALES & SERVICE AGNES TOH TZE HAN PE2019/1
2 1012 SIMEE ELECTRIC SALES & SERVICE TOH TECK KEAN PE2019/1
3 1013 SIMEE ELECTRIC SALES & SERVICE TOH TECK WEI PE2019/1
4 1034 SOON SENG ELECTRICAL TAN PHOOI TENG PE2019/2
5 1056 SYKT SOON LEE ELECTRICAL THOOY KOK YAW PE2019/3
6 1054 SSE ELECTRONICS SDN BHD JESSIE CHAN JIE LING PE2019/4
7 1035 KAH WOH TV & RADIO SERVICE LOH CHUAN KIT PE2019/5
8 1061 ENG SENG ELECTRONIC TRD LIM JIA JING PE2019/6
9 1062 ENG SENG ELECTRONIC TRD LIM JIA XIN PE2019/67
10 1085 KUANG HUAT ELECTRICAL SDN BHD TAN SIK HANG PE2019/8
11 1086 KUANG HUAT ELECTRICAL SDN BHD TAN BUN KEN PE2019/9
12 1008 KWONG LOONG ELECTRONICS SERVICE LEONG KIT TING PE2019/10
13 1010 TECK SENG HIN TRD.CO. NG TARNG WING PE2019/11
14 1016 TECK SENG HIN TRD.CO. NG TARNG JIAN PE2019/11
15 1087 KUANG HUAT ELECTRICAL SDN BHD TAN BUN KEAT PE2019/12
16 1088 KUANG HUAT ELECTRICAL SDN BHD TAN BUN KEE PE2019/12
17 1039 IP ELECTRONIC ENT BEH XUE YING PE2019/13
18 1004 ONG FATT ELECTRICAL ENT HING DI SEN PE2019/14
19 1003 ONG FATT ELECTRICAL ENT HING SHI YIN PE2019/14
20 1005 ONG FATT ELECTRICAL ENT HING SZE KEI PE2019/14
21 1026 SYKT SIANG HUAT LEE XIN HUEY PE2019/15
22 1024 SYKT SIANG HUAT LEE FOO CHONG PE2019/16
23 1025 SYKT SIANG HUAT LEE FOO PING PE2019/16
24 1006 ONG FATT ELECTRONIC & ELECTRICAL HING JOE YEE PE2019/17
25 1020 HUP LEE TRD WONG ZI QIN PE20198/18
26 1022 KOK FATT ENTERPRISE CHIN SIEW SIN PE20198/19
27 1084 MK  ELECTRICAL TRADING WEE JO WYN PE2019/20
28 1089 EASTERN RADIO SERVICE WONG JIA LOO PE2019/21
29 1037 MAI-NICHI AIR CON CHAN CHEE WAI PE2019/22
30 1038 MAI-NICHI AIR CON CHAN SIU WAI PE2019/22
31 1050 HOCK SENG HUAT TAN WEI MAY PE2019/23
32 1032 LHK ELECTRICAL SALES & SERVICE LEE JIE JOO PE2019/24
33 1033 LHK ELECTRICAL SALES & SERVICE LEE YU WEI PE2019/24
34 1091 HENG ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE HENG WEN SEE PE2019/25
35 1092 HENG ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE HENG WEN FENG PE2019/25
36 1040 WENG NAM ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE TANG WAN SYUEN PE2019/26
37 1002 MEYEAR ELECTRONIK SDN BHD CHEN LIXIN PE2019/27
38 1090 SECU – I  SOLUTION S/B LAI JING XUAN PE2019/28
39 1015 G. KUMAR ELECTRONICS RISHEE A/L KUMAR PE2019/29
40 1049 CHOONG KOK ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE CHONG LIP WEI PE2019/30
41 1017 VINSHENG MARKETING SDN BHD CHOW YONG JUN PE2019/31
42 1052 HOCK SENG HUAT TAN CHEN MIN PE2019/32
43 1051 HOCK SENG HUAT TAN YANG MIN PE2019/33
44 1093 G. KUMAR ELECTRONICS LOHINIY A/P KUMAR PE2019/34
45 1065 TAFATT ENT SDN.BHD TAN HUI MIN PE2019/35
46 1063 TAFATT ENT SDN.BHD TAN TOH HUI PE2019/36
47 1078 KEN-WAVE AUDIO S/B PHAN TZE SUEN PE2019/37
48 1073 KADEN ELECTRICAL CHIN ZHEN YANG PE2019/38
49 1064 TAFATT ENT SDN.BHD TAN HUI EN PE2019/39
50 1069 FEILING ENTERPRISE HEW SOOK YEN PE2019/40
51 1058 TOPS ELECTRICAL TRADING TAN ZI XIN PE2019/41
52 1077 SECU – I  SOLUTION S/B LAI JING YEN PE2019/42
53 1094 SYARIKAT A.K.HEONG HEONG YU MING PE2019/43
54 1070 TOP POINT ENTERPRISE TAN LI SHUN PE2019/44
55 1068 FEILING ENTERPRISE HEW SOOK MUN PE2019/45
56 1074 KING STAR ENT NG YEE SHUEN PE2019/46
57 1009 KINGSTAR ENT NG JING ENN PE2019/46
58 1045 V Lit 2nd HIFI SHOP FOO JIA WEN PE2019/47
59 1027 HOME TECH ELECTRICAL SALES & SERVICE SUAM PEI XIN PE2019/48
60 1080 SYARIKAT A.K.HEONG HEONG YI QING PE2019/49
61 1060 FTEC OFFICE AUTOMATION (M) SDN BHD LAU SOO HUI PE2019/50
62 1095 SINARAN M & E NETWORK SDN BHD CHAN KAR HOONG PE2019/51
63 1041 WENG KEONG ELECTRONIC SERVICE OW JIA YING PE2019/52
64 1036 WENG KEONG ELECTRONIC SERVICE OW WEI LUN PE2019/53
1030 AIK HENG HUAT ELECTRICAL LOW MEI MEI PE2019/54
1031 AIK HENG HUAT ELECTRICAL LOW WANG CAI PE2019/54

E- REGISTERED CANDIDATES

1030 AIK HENG HUAT ELECTRICAL LOW MEI MEI aikhenghuatelectrical@yahoo.com
1031 AIK HENG HUAT ELECTRICAL LOW WANG CAI aikhenghuatelectrical@yahoo.com
1049 CHOONG KOK ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE CHONG LIP WEI chonglipwei11@gmail.com
1053 CHOONG KOK ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE CHONG LIP XIAN lipxianchong@gmail.com
1067 FEILING ENTERPRISE HEW HUA DONG feiling@live.com
1068 FEILING ENTERPRISE HEW SOOK MUN feiling@live.com
1069 FEILING ENTERPRISE HEW SOOK YEN feiling@live.com
1060 FTEC OFFICE AUTOMATION (M) SDN BHD LAU SOO HUI soohui429@gmail.com
1015 G. KUMAR ELECTRONICS RISHEE A/L KUMAR rasigaran@gmail.com
1075 GC AIR COND ISAAC WONG ZHENG HAO gceelectrical@gmail.com
1023 GRANDCOMM NETWORK SDN BHD NGEOW SHIN YEE aurorangeow@gmail.com
1052 HOCK SENG HUAT TAN CHEN MIN hocksenghuat@gmail.com
1051 HOCK SENG HUAT TAN YANG MIN hocksenghuat@gmail.com
1048 HOCK SOON HIN AMY KHOR HUI PING kokyew50@gmail.com
1029 HOCK SOON HIN KHOR KAH SHIONG kskhor21@gmail.com
1018 HOME TECH ELECTRICAL SALES & SERVICE BRYAN SUAM JUN YI bryanjunyi@me.com
1027 HOME TECH ELECTRICAL SALES & SERVICE SUAM PEI XIN sulberbear@gmail.com
1072 HOONG YUEN ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE CHEAH BOA CHEE sheynacheah@gmail.com
1071 HOONG YUEN ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE CHEAH BOA YOONG sheynacheah@gmail.com
1021 HUP LEE TRD WONG GU SING wongshuhhung@gmail.com
1028 HUP LEE TRD WONG ZI YENG wongshuhhung@gmail.com
1073 KADEN ELECTRICAL CHIN ZHEN YANG kadenccm@gmail.com
1079 KEN-WAVE AUDIO S/B PHAN TZE PEI jamesphan@qq.com

jamesphan@qq.com

1078 KEN-WAVE AUDIO S/B PHAN TZE SUEN jamesphan@qq.com

jamesphan@qq.com

1074 KING STAR ENT NG YEE SHUEN yeeshuen990806@gmail.com
1009 KINGSTAR ENT NG JING ENN phchew711@gmail.com
1007 KWONG LOONG ELECTRONICS SERVICE LEONG KIT MUN kitting9833@gmail.com
1014 LAI MIN RADIO CO LIEW YAO HUI yaohuiliew@gmail.com
1019 LAI MIN RADIO CO LIEW YAO ZU liew_joe@hotmail.com
1066 LEE SHENG AIR COND CHAN EE SAM esamchan723@gmail.com
1001 MEYEAR ELECTRONIK SDN BHD CHEN LIJIE meyear.keong@gmail.com
1002 MEYEAR ELECTRONIK SDN BHD CHEN LIXIN meyear.keong@gmail.com
1057 PER. ELEKTRONIK BAN FATT HENG WONG MUN YIN momoyiin5@gmail.com
1042 PERNIAGAAN ELEKTRONIK CHOONG CHONG JIA JING jiajing205@hotmail.com
1076 SECU – I  SOLUTION S/B LAI JING ROU ljr0510@gmail.com
1077 SECU – I  SOLUTION S/B LAI JING YEN jingyen.tcss@gmail.com
1090 SECU – I  SOLUTION S/B LAI JING XUAN yan.tcss@gmail.com
1081 SEE CHEE ELECTRICAL TRD (IP) S/B CHARMAINE CHIN LE EE charmainechin@hotmail.com
1083 SEE CHEE ELECTRICAL TRD. S/B CHIN XUAN QING cckamfoo@gmail.com
1082 SEE CHEE ELECTRICAL TRD. S/B CHIN XUAN THONG cckamfoo@gmail.com
1055 SSE ELECTRONICS SDN BHD LENG XIN YI desmondleng@yahoo.com
1080 SYARIKAT A.K.HEONG HEONG YI QING yiqingheong@gmail.com
1046 SYKT. PERNIAGAAN LETRIK HUP YEK VALERIE FOO WIN QIN qwongpw@gmail.com
1047 SYKT. PERNIAGAAN LETRIK HUP YEK VELYCIA FOO WIN XUAN qwongpw@gmail.com
1064 TAFATT ENT SDN.BHD TAN HUI EN tafatt@live.com
1065 TAFATT ENT SDN.BHD TAN HUI MIN tafatt@live.com
1063 TAFATT ENT SDN.BHD TAN TOH HUI tafatt@live.com
1070 TOP POINT ENTERPRISE TAN LI SHUN kinhong79@yahoo.com
1059 TOPS ELECTRICAL TRADING TAN WAI KEAT topstrd@gmail.com
1058 TOPS ELECTRICAL TRADING TAN ZI XIN topstrd@gmail.com
1043 V Lit 2nd HIFI SHOP FOO JIA QI foojq12@gmail.com
1044 V LIT 2ND HIFI SHOP FOO JIA TONG jiatong0904@gmail.com
1045 V Lit 2nd HIFI SHOP FOO JIA WEN carmen_foo29@yahoo.com
1017 VINSHENG MARKETING SDN BHD emilychow5538@gmail.com
1041 WENG KEONG ELECTRONIC SERVICE OW JIA YING wk_elec@hotmail.com
1036 WENG KEONG ELECTRONIC SERVICE OW WEI LUN weilun.ow@gmail.com
1040 WENG NAM ELECTRONIC SALES & SERVICE TANG WAN SYUEN wansyuen619@gmail.com

Permanent link to this article: http://www.perdaperak.org/35th-education-achievements-award-2019/

PCS DINNER 2019

PCS DINNER 2019

BOARD OF PCS 2019 ORGANISING COMMITTEE

ORGANISING CHAIRMAN : TONY TOH                         PRESIDENT : WONG TET WOON – AMP

SECRETARY : CHIN CHEE MING ,  TREASURER : HONG MEOW KEONG .   WELLFARE : CHOONG SIN HOI

COMMITTEES : NG MOON CHYE, CHEN YOON KEONG, JACKY YAP, WONG YOON WAH,

                                     WONG SENG YIN, FRANKIE LAU & JACKY CHOONG

PERDA CHARITY SHIELD has a culture to promote ” Caring & Sharing Together “. It is an event to
contribute to the public community.
To ensure this event a success, we hereby request your support to sponsor in term of
cash or valuable goods. We are looking forward to your generosity and support to this event.
We cordially invites your company to sponsor your supporting products to promote and cherish our
movement to enhance the event succesfully.

All your supports will be donated to :
Welfare Associations, Schools Welfare, Orphanages  and PERDA Activities in our community.

NO CATEGORY DONATION AMOUNT APPRECIATION TYPE
1 SILVER RM1,000 TO RM 1,999 CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION
2 GOLD RM2,000 TO RM4,999 STAGE LANTERN CEREMONY
3 PLATINUM RM5,000 AND ABOVE TOP 10 VVIP CEREMONY

TICKET : RM 60.00 ABOVE .

 

Permanent link to this article: http://www.perdaperak.org/pcs-dinner-2019/

5TH PCS TREASURE HUNT AT BETONG 2019

5TH PCS TREASURE HUNT AT BETONG 2019

ORGANISING CHAIRMAN : TONY TOH ( SIMEES  HOMES )

PRESIDENT : WONG TET WOON-AMP ( HOWER ELEC )

VENUE : PERDA DRIVE TO BETONG THAILAND

DATE : 11/8/19 TO 12/8/19 (SUNDAY & MONDAY)

ENTRANCE FEE : RM100.00 PER PERSON ( BELOW 12 YEARS OLD RM 60.00 )

HOTEL RATE : STANDARD TWIN SHARING ROOM RM 180.00 WITH 2 BREAKFAST

11/8/19

PARTICIPANTS REGISTRATION  :  PERDA ON 8.00AM         FLAG OFF : 8.30AM

TOGETHER WE DRIVE TO BETONG & ENJOY SIGHT SEING OF KAMPUNG SCENERY, LAKE, POND & COWS…..

LUNCH AT WINTER FLOWER HILL SIDE RESTAURANT WITH FLOWERS .

THEN PROCEED TO PIYAMIT TUNNEL TO START OUR GAMES FOR 1.30 HOURS .

HOTEL CHECK IN ….. FREE TIME TO ENJOY BETONG TOWN LOCAL  FOODS , MASSAGE ,KARAOKE………

GRAND TIME IS OUR DINNER AT GRAND MANDARIN RESTAURANT WITH OUR VIP GUEST BETONG MAYOR MR SOMYOT TO WITNESS DONATION TO 3 ORGANISATIONS. HAPPY HOURS …

PCS TREASURE HUNT AT BETONG 2019 EVENT END HERE..

12/8/19

BREAKFAST AT GRAND MANDARIN RESTAURANT ( 7.30AM -11.30AM)

FREE TIME FOR ALL PARTICIPANTS TO TOUR BETONG TOWN ,,, MARKET VISIT, SHOPPING & ENJOY THAI FOOD AT YOUR OWN DESIRE TASTE….

ALL PARTICIPANTS MUST CHECK OUT BY MALAYSIAN TIME 1.00PM AND CLEAR ALL PAYMENT ON ADDITIONAL ITEM SUCH AS DRINKS , SNACK, FOOD ORDERED …….

DEPARTURE ANYTIME AS U WISH . THANK YOU….

 

REGISTRATION AS AT 21/4/19

NO COMPANY NAME ROOM
1 FEIDAR & OCEAN CHOONG SIN HOI 1
2 FEIDAR & OCEAN LAU FEI POW
3 GC AIR COND FREDRICK WONG ZHEN FENG 1
4 GC AIR COND ISAAC WONG ZHEN HAO 1
5 GC AIR COND LEONARD WONG ZHEN YUAN
6 GC AIR COND
7 GC AIR COND LIEW SAW CHING
8 GC AIR COND WONG YOON WAH
9 HING SING CHOY CHOI WAN
10 HING SING FONG CHOW HEN
11 HING SING KEE JOO HING 1
12 HING SING KEE LIK WOOI 1
13 HOWER ELEC  YAP YEE FAH 0
14 HOWER TRADING WONG TET WOON 1
15 HOWER TRADING CHAN AH NOOI 1
16 HOWER TRADING CHIN SIAN AN 1
17 HOWER TRADING WONG YOKE LENG
18 HOWER TRADING CLOE CHIN KAI YAN
19 HOWER TRADING CAROL CHIN KAI YUE
20 HOWER TRADING CASSEY CHIN KAI XUAN
21 HOWER TRADING WONG KONG LEONG
22 HOWER TRADING WONG JIMMY
23 HOWER TRADING WONG EUGENE
24 HOWER TRADING CHONG WEN SEE
25 KHIND-MISTRAL KHOO BENG HONG 1
26 KWONG WAH PRESS KONG HON MUN 1
27 KWONG WAH PRESS WOOI PAK WAH
28 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHANG IN HOON 6
29 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHARLENE CHIN JO EE
30 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHARMAINE CHIN LE EE
31 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHEAH FUH YUAN
32 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHIN KAM FOO
33 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHIN KAM HOE
34 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHIN XUAN NAN
35 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHIN XUAN QING
36 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHIN XUAN THONG
37 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHIN YOKE WENG
38 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHONG MEI LENG
39 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHONG SOW LENG
40 SEE CHEE ELEC. & TRA. CHONG TAK WAI
41 SIMEES HOME IVY CHEN SOK LIEW 1
42 SIMEES HOME TOH CHONG SOON
43 SYKT JACKSON REFG. ADAM WONG HAN WEN
44 SYKT JACKSON REFG. LOH YOKE CHENG
45 SYKT JACKSON REFG. NICOLE WONG ZIYI
46 SYKT JACKSON REFG. WONG LAI BEE
47 SYKT JACKSON REFG. WONG PAK WEI
48 SYKT JACKSON REFG. WONG WEE LI
49 SYKT JACKSON REFG. WONG YUE KONG
50 TECK SENG HIN HOOI YOKE CHEE 1
51 TECK SENG HIN NG MOON CHYE
52 TSH NG YOK KOOI NG YOK KOOI 1
53 TSH NG YOK KOOI LYE YEAN WAI
54 TSH NG YOK KOOI NG YEW CHO 1
55 TSH NG YOK KOOI NG SZE MOOI
56 VINSHENG BIBI LAM CHOON YING 1
57 VINSHENG CHOW BOON SIAN
58 YEW RADIO CHEW CHENG YIN 1
59 YEW RADIO YEW KIN TAN
60 YEW WONG TEE SANG
61 YEW WONG WONG LEAN FATT 1
62 RINGLET ELECTRONIC CHAI KOW CHEE 1
63 RINGLET ELECTRONIC CHAI MENG YEE 1
64 RINGLET ELECTRONIC CHIN BEE LING
65 RINGLET ELECTRONIC CHAI YOKE CHENG
66 RINGLET ELECTRONIC CHAI CHET MOOI 1
67 RINGLET ELECTRONIC CHAI YAP MOOI
68 V COMMERCE HOH KOON GIM 1
69 V COMMERCE LIEW YEEN KHENG
70 V COMMERCE CHOONG KWEE HIANG 1
71 V COMMERCE LEE KOOI JUAN
72 V COMMERCE HOH EYE MOOI 1
73 V COMMERCE CHONG CHOAY LENG
74 V COMMERCE WONG POK KIT 1
75 V COMMERCE WONG TAI MOOI
76 V COMMERCE LIM SIEW YUEN 1
77 V COMMERCE PRISCILLA PANG YEE YEN
78 V COMMERCE PANG SUNG JOON 1
79 V COMMERCE PERRY PANG JEE JIANG
80 V COMMERCE PIERRE PANG JEE CHEK
81 V COMMERCE TAN CHOK YIN 1
82 V COMMERCE HAN WEN HUEY
83 MEYEAR CHEN LIXIN 1
84 BROOKS Dr Alvine Nathan 1
85 BROOKS Regina Thambyraja
86 BROOKS Ulrich Alvine
87 BROOKS Benoit Alvine
88 BROOKS LAI YOOK CHING 1
89 SYARIKAT LEE LEE SENG NGONG 1
90 SYARIKAT LEE CHAU CHUI LING 1
91 SYARIKAT LEE LEE WOEI JING 1
92 SYARIKAT LEE KELLY NG HUI LEE
93 SYARIKAT LEE JOVINC LEE YEE XUAN
94 SYARIKAT LEE QUNIECE LEE YEE HUEI
95 SYARIKAT LEE AYDEN LEE XUAN RONG
96 SYARIKAT LEE LEE WAN TING
97 SYARIKAT LEE FOO KEE EN
98 SYARIKAT LEE FOO JUN WEN
99 SYARIKAT LEE FOO QIAN YI
100 CHOY AUDIO VISUAL CHOY CHEE HOONG 1
101 WENG KEONG GERIK WONG KONG KHEONG 1
102 WENG KEONG GERIK SOO KOON YOKE
103 WENG KEONG GERIK WONG HON SEONG
104 WENG KEONG GERIK WONG HON WENN
105 HOCK SOON HIN KHOR KOK YEW 1
106 HOCK SOON HIN WAN YEE CHEONG
107 SECU I LAI KOON LOY 2
108 SECU I
109 SECU I
110 SECU I
111 PERDA TENG BOON LIAN 1
112 PERDA YIM KOK HING
113 DEKA MARKETING CHONG CHOON SUN 1
114 DEKA MARKETING THOMAS WONG KOK LEONG 1
115 DEKA MARKETING TANG KIN KEE 1
116 JOVEN ALAN
117 JOVEN MICHAEL
118 JOVEN
119 JOVEN
120 CHOP TEIK HING LIM GHIM HOU 0
121 CHOP TEIK HING CH’NG BEE FANG
122 KHIND ICE CHOONG SIEW PENG 1
123 KHIND ICE SEE MENG SENG
124 KHIND ICE WONG YIT LING
125 KHIND ICE YONG WAI YEE
126 WENG HONG NEOH HOOI SIAN 1
127 WENG HONG HONG MEOW KEONG 1
128 WENG HONG HONG DENG JINN
129 WENG HONG HONG VAEY SYUEN
130 UNITED REFG. LIM CHONG SENG 1
131 UNITED REFG. GOH POH CHOO
132 UNITED REFG. JASMINE LIM JIA YIN
133 UNITED REFG. JEFFREY LIM JIA WEI 1
134 UNITED REFG. HEE SIEW YEE
135 UNITED REFG. KENNETH LIM YI CHEN
136 UNITED REFG. KATRINA LIM YU EN
137 KONG YEE CHAN WAN KEAT 1
138 KONG YEE WONG SWEE HAR
139 KONG YEE CHAN HUAN HOE 1
140 KONG YEE ONG SI MIN
141 SUIT NGAI
142 CREATIVE CARPENTRY CHAN HON SEONG 1
143 CREATIVE CARPENTRY Voon Ai Lee
144 CREATIVE CARPENTRY Chan Mei Xuan
145 CREATIVE CARPENTRY Chan GuanYu
146 CREATIVE CARPENTRY Chan Yu Xuan
147 CREATIVE CARPENTRY KOH BOON KEAT 1
148 EXCEL ELECTRONIC PHUAH CHUN TIONG 1
149 HUP YEK FOO YUE FONG 1
150 HUP YEK LEE AH NYI
151 TICK KEE KHOR TEIK HENG 1
152 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN FAT 1
153 TICK KEE LAW SOO KEE 1
154 TICK KEE KHOR PEI CHING 1
155 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN SENG 1
156 TICK KEE KHOR YOON KHIM 1
157 TICK KEE WONG SIEW FONG
158 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN HUP
159 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN PING
160 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN GUO
161 TICK KEE LAI CHEN YENG
162 TICK KEE KHOR YOON LEE
163 TICK KEE LEE YEEN CHIN
164 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN HWA
165 TICK KEE KHOR PEY KAR
166 TICK KEE KHOR PEY HUI
167 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN MING
168 TICK KEE KHOR LIAN SHEN
169 WENG SOON HENG NG BOON PEW 1
170 WENG SOON HENG CHENG YEIK WAI
171 SENG HUAT TV CHEW CHONG PING 1
172 SENG HUAT TV ONG SAW CHOO
173 PEA YC Kan Kim Weng 1
174 PEA YC Kan Ming Xin 1
175 PEA YC Kan Ming Xuan
176 PEA YC Ang Hong Hong
177 DAIKIN 0
178 DAIKIN
179 DAIKIN
180 DAIKIN
181 DAIKIN
182 DAIKIN
183 F TEC CHEN SHIOU LING
184 F TEC CHONG PUY LAY
185 F TEC CHOW WENG HONG
186 F TEC LAM KIM LEAN 1
187 F TEC LAU SIN LEONG 1
188 F TEC LAU SOO HUI 1
189 F TEC LAU SOO LIN 1
190 F TEC LAU SOO WEN 1
191 F TEC LOO HOI THONG
192 F TEC SIP JENG TOONG
193 F TEC SIP YIN MUI 1
194 F TEC SIP YIN PENG
195 F TEC THIN KEEN KOK 1
196 F TEC WONG MING SUEN
197 F TEC WONG WEI HOONG
198 PEA FRANKIE AU WAI YEEN 1
199 PEA FRANKIE SEAH SIEW LI
200 PEA FRANKIE 3 CHEN YEE FEN 1
201 PEA FRANKIE 3 WONG KEE KEONG 1
202 PEA FRANKIE 5 FOOK CHEE MING 1
203 PEA FRANKIE 5 KOH KAM CHAN
204 PEA2 FRANKIE CHANG KOK ON 1
205 PEA2 FRANKIE YONG CHEN LEONG 1
206 PEA4 FRANKIE KONG WAN FOOK
207 PEA4 FRANKIE TEOH GAIK KEE 1
208 PK AUDIO CHUA WAI KUAN 1
209 SOON SENG Kee Ah Ho
210 SOON SENG Ng Poh Seng
211 SOON SENG Sim Lai Kuan
212 SOON SENG Tan Poh Lan
213 SOON SENG Tan Tai Seng
214 SOON SENG2 Ng Yee Lin
215 SOON SENG2 Tan Sooi Yoong 1
216 SOON SENG3 TAN THYE LIAN 1
217 SOON SENG4 Loo See Leng
218 SOON SENG4 Tan Aik Guan
219 SOON SENG4 Tan Yam Xin
220 SOON SENG5 Lim Tem Poh
221 SOON SENG5 Yeem Pei Yee
222 CHOONG KOK ELEC CHONG KOK WAI 1
223 CHOONG KOK ELEC CHAN MEE YONG
224 CHOONG KOK ELEC CHONG LIP POOI
225 CHOONG KOK ELEC CHONG LIP XIAN 1
226 CHOONG KOK ELEC CHONG LIP WEI
227 CHOONG KOK ELEC CHAN TAI TAI
228 PER. ELEC. CHOONG CHONG KOK CHOI 1
229 PER. ELEC. CHOONG MRS CHONG
230 PEA CHONG CHONG KOK LEONG
231 PANASONIC
232 PANASONIC
233 PANASONIC
234 PANASONIC
235 PCDA
236 PCDA
237 PCDA
238 PCDA
239 PEA PRESIDENT
240 PEA PRESIDENT
241 PEA PRESIDENT
242 PEA PRESIDENT
243 PEA PRESIDENT
244 PEA PRESIDENT
245 ONG FATT
246 WENG KEONG
247
248
249
250

Permanent link to this article: http://www.perdaperak.org/5th-pcs-treasure-hunt-at-betong-2019/

PERDA CNY CELEBRATION DINNER 2019 -PHOTO

PERDA CNY CELEBRATION DINNER 2019

CHAIRMAN : TONY TOH (DEPUTY PRESIDENT)

 

 

Permanent link to this article: http://www.perdaperak.org/perda-cny-celebration-dinner-2019-photo/

PERDA INFORMATIONS SHARING CENTRE

PERDA INFORMATIONS SHARING CENTRE

( CLICK BELOW TO DOWNLOAD )

  1. CONSUMER PROTECTION ACT 1999

  2. Good-and-Services-Tax-Act-2014

  3. PRICE ACT & ANTI PROFITARING 2016

  4. SST MALAYSIA

Permanent link to this article: http://www.perdaperak.org/sst-implementations-2018/